Saturday Event (Bramshill) 15-Oct-16

Saturday Event (Bramshill) 15-Oct-16 - Youth League Results

Bramshill 15-Oct-2016

Name

Age

Course

Target Time

Actual Time

Points

Charlie Hearn

8

White

00:12:00

00:08:41

109

William Emmerson

7

Orange

00:34:39

00:25:55

108

Benedict Davidson

8

Orange

00:34:39

00:26:45

108

Sophie Shindler

10

White

00:10:48

00:08:28

107

Charlotte Mahaffey

10

White

00:10:48

00:08:28

107

Rosa Webb

10

Orange

00:30:31

00:25:04

106

Oliver Smith

9

Orange

00:34:39

00:28:52

106

Idris Wills

7

Orange

00:34:39

00:29:04

105

Bea Wood

10

White

00:10:48

00:09:31

104

Jocie Hilton

6

Yellow

00:18:54

00:18:24

101

Saran Miller

12

Orange

00:27:13

00:27:20

100

Joel Taylor

12

Orange

00:27:13

00:28:00

99

Matthew Asked

12

Orange

00:27:13

00:29:00

98

Lauren Cloney

8

White

00:12:00

00:12:53

98

Leah Rushforth

9

Orange

00:34:39

00:39:15

96

Graham Davidson

6

Yellow

00:18:54

00:21:45

95

Grace French

10

Yellow

00:16:48

00:20:03

94

Max Higgins

7

Yellow

00:18:54

00:23:54

91

Alex Dall

6

Yellow

00:18:54

00:24:13

91

Jamie Bingham

6

Yellow

00:18:54

00:24:13

91

Ollie Powell

7

Yellow

00:18:54

00:23:54

91

Joseph Kemp

10

Orange

00:30:31

00:38:59

91

Joe Breuer

8

Yellow

00:18:54

00:24:18

90

Eleanor Bricknell

18

Orange

00:22:16

00:29:14

90

Anna Cawley

9

White

00:12:00

00:15:36

90

Mathilda Aspinall

5

Yellow

00:18:54

00:25:02

89

Poppy Perry

5

Yellow

00:18:54

00:25:10

89

Alistair Wynne

9

Orange

00:34:39

00:46:59

88

Rory Agar

7

Orange

00:34:39

00:46:52

88

Robert Davidson

5

Yellow

00:18:54

00:26:00

87

Ed Fitzgerald

3

Yellow

00:18:54

00:26:26

87

Alex Halson

10

Orange

00:30:31

00:42:50

87

Evan Bowers

16

Blue

00:48:00

01:07:28

86

Jeremy Rushforth

2

Orange

00:34:39

00:49:07

86

Adam Methven

12

Light Green

00:32:24

00:45:49

86

Max von Blumencron

3

Yellow

00:18:54

00:26:37

86

Sam Fitzgerald

4

Yellow

00:18:54

00:26:41

86

Nathan Taylor

10

Yellow

00:16:48

00:24:15

85

Laurence Ernest

8

Yellow

00:18:54

00:27:08

85

Lucy Fitzgerald

7

Yellow

00:18:54

00:27:36

85

Jessica Turner

5

Yellow

00:18:54

00:27:13

85

Evie Tatam

10

Orange

00:30:31

00:45:08

84

Charlotte Slade

4

Yellow

00:18:54

00:27:57

84

Monty Nendick

5

Yellow

00:18:54

00:28:10

84

Evie Nendick

9

Yellow

00:18:54

00:28:44

83

Joshua Tatam

10

Orange

00:30:31

00:46:34

82

Hallam Webb

12

Light Green

00:32:24

00:49:32

82

Thomas Kemp

4

Yellow

00:18:54

00:29:17

82

Oliver Parks

6

Yellow

00:18:54

00:30:08

80

Laura Barrett

12

Light Green

00:32:24

00:53:15

79

Matthew Jackson

6

Yellow

00:18:54

00:31:13

78

Maddie Woodcock

9

Yellow

00:18:54

00:31:09

78

Bia Teagle

9

Yellow

00:18:54

00:31:09

78

George Benwell

4

Yellow

00:18:54

00:32:34

76

Connor Young

4

Yellow

00:18:54

00:32:34

76

Owen Kennedy

18

Orange

00:22:16

00:39:01

75

Christal Moore

9

Orange

00:34:39

01:00:43

75

Oliver Gander

6

Yellow

00:18:54

00:33:18

75

James Aldwinkle

6

Yellow

00:18:54

00:33:21

75

George Harnden

4

Yellow

00:18:54

00:34:40

72

Scarlet Moore

10

Orange

00:30:31

00:57:15

71

Lodo Edwards

12

Orange

00:27:13

00:51:53

70

Anna Methven

14

Orange

00:24:45

00:47:16

70

Lowri Thomas

12

Yellow

00:15:13

00:31:01

65

Dominic Bowers

14

Light Green

00:28:48

00:59:37

64

Thomas Rollins

10

Yellow

00:16:48

00:35:16

63

Anna Fowler

18

Light Green

00:27:00

01:00:58

58

Kate mcLachlan

18

Light Green

00:27:00

01:06:59

51

Eleanor Smyth

16

Blue

00:48:00

02:01:25

49

Harrison Iles

3

Yellow

00:18:54

00:48:27

48

Caitlin Hooker

5

White

00:12:00

00:34:43

37

Elizabeth Hooker

3

White

00:12:00

00:35:15

35

Sebastian Edwards

16

Light Green

00:27:00

01:21:28

33

Arel Henning

15

Yellow

00:13:39

00:41:42

32