Compass Sport Cup (Cold Ash) 12-Mar-17

Compass Sport Cup (Cold Ash) 12-Mar-17 - Youth League Results

Youth League Resuts for Cold Ash 12-Mar-2017

Name Age Course Target Time Actual Time Points
Adam Conway 14 Green 00:40:00 00:42:57 98
Frank Townley 14 Green 00:40:00 00:43:17 97
Charlie Hearn 9 Yellow 00:16:12 00:19:10 94
Nicolas Barrett 14 Orange 00:19:30 00:25:15 90
Bethany Kippin 18 Light Green 00:27:00 00:34:59 90
Robin Inness 10 White 00:07:26 00:09:52 89
Luke Mills-Hicks 11 Yellow 00:14:24 00:20:10 87
Adam Methven 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:31:14 85
Oliver Smith 16 Green 00:37:30 00:54:27 85
Vincent Townley 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:33:22 81
Aimee Darley 14 Light Green 00:28:48 00:49:17 76
Natalie Wing 10 Yellow 00:14:24 00:25:17 75
Carys Sharp 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:37:21 75
Maddie Woodcock 9 Yellow 00:14:24 00:25:49 74
Lauren Cloney 10 Yellow 00:14:24 00:25:49 74
Tina Mills-Hicks 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:38:42 73
Sarah Darley 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:39:30 72
Theo Hearn 8 White 00:08:15 00:15:08 72
James Waite 14 Green 00:40:00 01:20:56 66
Will Grayshaw 7 White 00:08:15 00:17:31 63
Charlotte Lovegrove 10 White 00:07:26 00:15:50 62
Jay Miller 8 White 00:08:15 00:17:34 62
Felix Abel 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:45:44 62
James Robb 9 White 00:08:15 00:17:34 62
Imogen Woodcock 12 Light Green 00:32:24 01:12:22 59
Jake Hilton 6 Yellow 00:16:12 00:37:07 57
Rebecca Lovegrove 12 Yellow 00:13:03 00:29:42 57
Amelia Wing 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:49:48 56
Wilf Hearn 6 White 00:08:15 00:19:46 53
Tim Jones 14 Orange 00:19:30 00:47:55 51
Jonathan Cunnane 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:52:43 51
Kirsty Shindler 10 White 00:07:26 00:18:32 50
Ellie Mills-Hicks 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:53:20 50
Alistair Wynne 10 Orange 00:24:03 01:01:22 48
Cosima Williams 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:56:58 45
Robert Thorpe 16 Green 00:37:30 01:38:58 45
Sophie Shindler 10 Orange 00:24:03 01:04:57 43
Guy Hutchins 14 Orange 00:19:30 00:53:40 42
Phoebe King 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:59:26 41
Will Stokes 12 Orange 00:21:27 00:59:12 41
Anna Methven 14 Orange 00:19:30 00:55:21 39
Laura Barrett 12 Orange 00:21:27 01:01:39 38
Dylan Rooke 13 Yellow 00:13:03 00:38:11 36
Alex Halson 10 Orange 00:24:03 01:10:52 35
Sophie Edwards 10 Orange 00:24:03 01:10:46 35
Anna Cawley 7 Yellow 00:14:24 00:46:20 26
Nuala Cawley 10 Yellow 00:14:24 00:46:20 26
Fenella Greatrix 10 Orange 00:24:03 01:22:23 20
Jocie Hilton 12 Orange 00:21:27 01:30:36 20
Lucy Butter 10 Yellow 00:14:24 00:55:26 20
Tom Watkins 16 Green 00:37:30 02:19:52 20
Lottie Weyman 15 Light Green 00:28:48 01:47:07 20
Amy Slatford 12 Light Green 00:32:24 01:55:14 20
Emily Butter 12 Yellow 00:13:03 00:47:23 12
Lucy Wilkinson 14 Orange 00:19:30 01:11:48 11
Oliver Smith 16 Orange 00:17:33 01:11:52 10