Youth League Current Standings

             

BKO Youth League 2017-2018 Results

OVERALL SCORES

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Nathan Taylor 11 Independent 96 - 103 97 104 - - - 400
2 Joel Taylor 13 Independent 69 - 85 105 109 - - - 368
3 Alistair Wynne 11 Independent 48 - 73 - 97 - - 81 299
4 Theo Hearn 9 St Andrews 96 - 95 - 98 - - - 289
5 Wilf Hearn 9 St Andrews 90 - 92 - 95 - - - 277
6 Amelia Wing 12 Independent - - 109 - 80 - - 66 255
7 Alex Halson 10 St Andrews 57 - 80 - 98 - - - 235
8 Violet Evans 10 Independent 61 - 77 - 93 - - - 231
9 Charlie Hearn 10 St Andrews - - 102 - 99 - - - 201
10 George Bayly 6 St Andrews 96 - 95 - - - - - 191
11 Henry Bayly 7 St Andrews 90 - 92 - - - - - 182
12 Imogen Woodcock 12 St Andrews - - 82 - 83 - - - 165
13 Charlotte Alderson 9 St Andrews 71 - 85 - - - - - 156
14 Maddie Woodcock 10 Independent - - 97 - - - - 47 144
15 Natalie Wing 10 Independent - - - - 95 - - 46 141
16 Georgina D 7 Independent - - - - 68 - - 67 135
17 Sophie D 11 Independent - - - - 45 - - 77 122
18 Charlotte Slade 10 Independent - - - - 107 - - - 107
= 19 Thomas Fox 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 19 Harry Havers 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 19 Jack Havers 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 19 Robin Inness 10 Independent - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 19 Barthelemy Pige 7 Independent - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 19 Thomas White 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 19 Ben Woodward 12 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 19 Adam Mills 12 Independent - - - - 100 - - - 100
27 Bethany Kippin 18 Independent - - 99 - - - - - 99
= 28 Jay Miller 7 St Andrews - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 28 James Robb 7 St Andrews - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 28 Oliver Smith 16 Independent - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 31 Stephen Cunnane 10 Independent - - 97 - - - - - 97
= 31 Graham Davidson 12 Independent - - - - 97 - - - 97
= 31 Jack Penn 13 Independent - - - - 97 - - - 97
= 34 Eskarina Medlock 10 Independent 94 - - - - - - - 94
= 34 Carys Sharp 12 Independent - - 94 - - - - - 94
= 34 James Ley 13 Independent - - - - 94 - - - 94
= 34 Alex Ley 10 Independent - - - - 94 - - - 94
= 34 Mathilda Aspinall 10 Independent - - - - 94 - - - 94
= 39 Thomas Rollins 10 Independent - - 93 - - - - - 93
= 39 George Cotton 10 Independent - - - - 93 - - - 93
= 39 Austin Wormleighton 6 Independent - - - - 93 - - - 93
= 39 George Wormleighton 8 Independent - - - - 93 - - - 93
= 39 Robert Davidson 10 Independent - - - - 93 - - - 93
= 44 Imogen Coiley 7 St Andrews - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 44 Adam Reed 12 Independent - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 44 Liz Reed 12 Independent - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 44 Mille Taylor 7 St Andrews - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 48 Lauren Cloney 10 St Andrews - - 91 - - - - - 91
= 48 Matthew Jackson 12 Independent - - - - 91 - - - 91
= 50 Ben Turk 10 Independent - - 89 - - - - - 89
= 50 Ben Seaston 5 Independent - - - - 89 - - - 89
= 50 Jackie Hilton 12 Independent - - - - 89 - - - 89
= 53 Emily Caine 7 St Andrews - - 86 - - - - - 86
= 53 Will Slater 10 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 53 Ned Tappin 10 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 53 Finn Miller 15 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 57 Sofia Dyson 10 St Andrews - - 85 - - - - - 85
= 57 Clara Dyson 12 St Andrews - - 85 - - - - - 85
= 57 Tom Inness 14 Independent - - 85 - - - - - 85
60 Elena Kippin 16 Independent - - 84 - - - - - 84
= 61 James Mills 14 Independent - - - - 83 - - - 83
= 61 Joe Breuer 14 Independent - - - - 83 - - - 83
= 63 Lyra Medlock 10 Independent 82 - - - - - - - 82
= 63 William Chandler 14 Independent - - 82 - - - - - 82
65 Freddie Rimmer 12 Independent - - - - 81 - - - 81
66 Marcus Longfield 13 Independent - - - - 80 - - - 80
67 Anna Cawley 10 St Andrews - - 79 - - - - - 79
68 Flo Parke 11 Independent - - - - - - - 76 76
= 69 Jacob Aitken 7 St Andrews - - 74 - - - - - 74
= 69 Joshua Harris 7 St Andrews - - 74 - - - - - 74
= 69 Alex O''''Neill 18 Independent - - - - 74 - - - 74
= 72 Joe Richards 8 St Andrews 73 - - - - - - - 73
= 72 Matthew Mills 10 Independent - - - - 73 - - - 73
74 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha 18 Independent - - - - - - - 72 72
= 75 Amy Slatford 12 St Andrews - - 70 - - - - - 70
= 75 Lottie Parke 13 Independent - - - - - - - 70 70
= 75 Jocie Hilton 12 Independent - - - - - - - 70 70
= 78 Ethan Daplyn 10 Independent 69 - - - - - - - 69
= 78 Luka Zurek 10 St Andrews - - 69 - - - - - 69
= 78 Sofia Zurek 12 St Andrews - - 69 - - - - - 69
= 78 Amy D 9 Independent - - - - 69 - - - 69
= 82 Evie Tatam 8 Independent 67 - - - - - - - 67
= 82 Eddie Reed 10 St Andrews - - 67 - - - - - 67
= 84 Fenella Greatrix 12 St Andrews 66 - - - - - - - 66
= 84 George Harnden 10 Independent - - - - 66 - - - 66
= 84 Francis D 4 Independent - - - - - - - 66 66
= 87 Florence Evans 8 Independent 61 - - - - - - - 61
= 87 Matthew Gracey 12 Independent - - 26 - - - - 35 61
= 87 Imy Woodcock 14 Independent - - - - - - - 61 61
90 Isobel Hall 9 Independent 56 - - - - - - - 56
= 91 Joshua Tatam 12 Independent 52 - - - - - - - 52
= 91 Anna Maria Yaneva 10 Independent - - 52 - - - - - 52
= 91 Seren Quinn 6 Independent - - - - 52 - - - 52
= 91 Piper Seddon 6 Independent - - - - 52 - - - 52
= 91 Ben Slater 10 Independent - - - - 52 - - - 52
= 96 Rachael Aked 14 Independent 42 - - - - - - - 42
= 96 Matthew Aked 14 Independent 42 - - - - - - - 42
= 96 Rupert Leigh 14 Independent - - - - - - - 42 42
99 Miranda Leigh 12 Independent - - - - - - - 41 41
100 Sasha Marriage 14 Independent - - - 38 - - - - 38
= 101 Ethan Hall 12 Independent 35 - - - - - - - 35
= 101 Edward Barrett 4 Independent - - - - 35 - - - 35
= 101 Rosalyn Barrett 1 Independent - - - - 35 - - - 35
104 Jolan Harper 4 Independent - - - - 33 - - - 33
= 105 James Rogers 7 Independent - - - - - - - 25 25
= 105 Florence Rogers 7 Independent - - - - - - - 25 25
107 Mark Smith 14 Independent 10 - - - - - - - 10

UNDER TENS

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Theo Hearn 9 St Andrews 96 - 95 - 98 - - - 289
2 Wilf Hearn 9 St Andrews 90 - 92 - 95 - - - 277
3 George Bayly 6 St Andrews 96 - 95 - - - - - 191
4 Henry Bayly 7 St Andrews 90 - 92 - - - - - 182
5 Charlotte Alderson 9 St Andrews 71 - 85 - - - - - 156
6 Georgina D 7 Independent - - - - 68 - - 67 135
= 7 Thomas Fox 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 7 Harry Havers 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 7 Jack Havers 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 7 Barthelemy Pige 7 Independent - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 7 Thomas White 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 12 Jay Miller 7 St Andrews - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 12 James Robb 7 St Andrews - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 14 Austin Wormleighton 6 Independent - - - - 93 - - - 93
= 14 George Wormleighton 8 Independent - - - - 93 - - - 93
= 16 Imogen Coiley 7 St Andrews - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 16 Mille Taylor 7 St Andrews - - 92 - - - - - 92
18 Ben Seaston 5 Independent - - - - 89 - - - 89
19 Emily Caine 7 St Andrews - - 86 - - - - - 86
= 20 Jacob Aitken 7 St Andrews - - 74 - - - - - 74
= 20 Joshua Harris 7 St Andrews - - 74 - - - - - 74
22 Joe Richards 8 St Andrews 73 - - - - - - - 73
23 Amy D 9 Independent - - - - 69 - - - 69
24 Evie Tatam 8 Independent 67 - - - - - - - 67
25 Francis D 4 Independent - - - - - - - 66 66
26 Florence Evans 8 Independent 61 - - - - - - - 61
27 Isobel Hall 9 Independent 56 - - - - - - - 56
= 28 Seren Quinn 6 Independent - - - - 52 - - - 52
= 28 Piper Seddon 6 Independent - - - - 52 - - - 52
= 30 Edward Barrett 4 Independent - - - - 35 - - - 35
= 30 Rosalyn Barrett 1 Independent - - - - 35 - - - 35
32 Jolan Harper 4 Independent - - - - 33 - - - 33
= 33 James Rogers 7 Independent - - - - - - - 25 25
= 33 Florence Rogers 7 Independent - - - - - - - 25 25

10 - 11 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Nathan Taylor 11 Independent 96 - 103 97 104 - - - 400
2 Alistair Wynne 11 Independent 48 - 73 - 97 - - 81 299
3 Alex Halson 10 St Andrews 57 - 80 - 98 - - - 235
4 Violet Evans 10 Independent 61 - 77 - 93 - - - 231
5 Charlie Hearn 10 St Andrews - - 102 - 99 - - - 201
6 Maddie Woodcock 10 Independent - - 97 - - - - 47 144
7 Natalie Wing 10 Independent - - - - 95 - - 46 141
8 Sophie D 11 Independent - - - - 45 - - 77 122
9 Charlotte Slade 10 Independent - - - - 107 - - - 107
10 Robin Inness 10 Independent - - 100 - - - - - 100
11 Stephen Cunnane 10 Independent - - 97 - - - - - 97
= 12 Eskarina Medlock 10 Independent 94 - - - - - - - 94
= 12 Alex Ley 10 Independent - - - - 94 - - - 94
= 12 Mathilda Aspinall 10 Independent - - - - 94 - - - 94
= 15 Thomas Rollins 10 Independent - - 93 - - - - - 93
= 15 George Cotton 10 Independent - - - - 93 - - - 93
= 15 Robert Davidson 10 Independent - - - - 93 - - - 93
18 Lauren Cloney 10 St Andrews - - 91 - - - - - 91
19 Ben Turk 10 Independent - - 89 - - - - - 89
= 20 Will Slater 10 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
= 20 Ned Tappin 10 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
22 Sofia Dyson 10 St Andrews - - 85 - - - - - 85
23 Lyra Medlock 10 Independent 82 - - - - - - - 82
24 Anna Cawley 10 St Andrews - - 79 - - - - - 79
25 Flo Parke 11 Independent - - - - - - - 76 76
26 Matthew Mills 10 Independent - - - - 73 - - - 73
= 27 Ethan Daplyn 10 Independent 69 - - - - - - - 69
= 27 Luka Zurek 10 St Andrews - - 69 - - - - - 69
29 Eddie Reed 10 St Andrews - - 67 - - - - - 67
30 George Harnden 10 Independent - - - - 66 - - - 66
= 31 Anna Maria Yaneva 10 Independent - - 52 - - - - - 52
= 31 Ben Slater 10 Independent - - - - 52 - - - 52

12 - 13 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Joel Taylor 13 Independent 69 - 85 105 109 - - - 368
2 Amelia Wing 12 Independent - - 109 - 80 - - 66 255
3 Imogen Woodcock 12 St Andrews - - 82 - 83 - - - 165
= 4 Ben Woodward 12 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 4 Adam Mills 12 Independent - - - - 100 - - - 100
= 6 Graham Davidson 12 Independent - - - - 97 - - - 97
= 6 Jack Penn 13 Independent - - - - 97 - - - 97
= 8 Carys Sharp 12 Independent - - 94 - - - - - 94
= 8 James Ley 13 Independent - - - - 94 - - - 94
= 10 Adam Reed 12 Independent - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 10 Liz Reed 12 Independent - - 92 - - - - - 92
12 Matthew Jackson 12 Independent - - - - 91 - - - 91
13 Jackie Hilton 12 Independent - - - - 89 - - - 89
14 Clara Dyson 12 St Andrews - - 85 - - - - - 85
15 Freddie Rimmer 12 Independent - - - - 81 - - - 81
16 Marcus Longfield 13 Independent - - - - 80 - - - 80
= 17 Amy Slatford 12 St Andrews - - 70 - - - - - 70
= 17 Lottie Parke 13 Independent - - - - - - - 70 70
= 17 Jocie Hilton 12 Independent - - - - - - - 70 70
20 Sofia Zurek 12 St Andrews - - 69 - - - - - 69
21 Fenella Greatrix 12 St Andrews 66 - - - - - - - 66
22 Matthew Gracey 12 Independent - - 26 - - - - 35 61
23 Joshua Tatam 12 Independent 52 - - - - - - - 52
24 Miranda Leigh 12 Independent - - - - - - - 41 41
25 Ethan Hall 12 Independent 35 - - - - - - - 35

14 - 15 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Finn Miller 15 Independent - - - - 86 - - - 86
2 Tom Inness 14 Independent - - 85 - - - - - 85
= 3 James Mills 14 Independent - - - - 83 - - - 83
= 3 Joe Breuer 14 Independent - - - - 83 - - - 83
5 William Chandler 14 Independent - - 82 - - - - - 82
6 Imy Woodcock 14 Independent - - - - - - - 61 61
= 7 Rachael Aked 14 Independent 42 - - - - - - - 42
= 7 Matthew Aked 14 Independent 42 - - - - - - - 42
= 7 Rupert Leigh 14 Independent - - - - - - - 42 42
10 Sasha Marriage 14 Independent - - - 38 - - - - 38
11 Mark Smith 14 Independent 10 - - - - - - - 10

16 PLUS

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Bethany Kippin 18 Independent - - 99 - - - - - 99
2 Oliver Smith 16 Independent - - 98 - - - - - 98
3 Elena Kippin 16 Independent - - 84 - - - - - 84
4 Alex O''''Neill 18 Independent - - - - 74 - - - 74
5 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha 18 Independent - - - - - - - 72 72

EVENTS

Code Location Date

E01

Benyons Inclosure

23/09/2017

E02

Snelsmore cancelled

21/10/2017

E03

Bucklebury Common

12/11/2017

E04

Snelsmore Common

09/12/2017

E05

Swinley West

17/02/2018

E06

Burghfield cancelled

03/03/2018

E07

Rushall Woods cancelled

21/04/2018

E08

Bloom Wood

26/05/2018