Youth League Current Standings

 

BKO Youth League 2017-2018 Results

OVERALL SCORES

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Nathan Taylor 10 Independent 96 - 103 - - - - - 199
= 2 Theo Hearn 7 St Andrews 96 - 95 - - - - - 191
= 2 George Bayly 6 St Andrews 96 - 95 - - - - - 191
= 4 Henry Bayly 7 St Andrews 90 - 92 - - - - - 182
= 4 Wilf Hearn 6 St Andrews 90 - 92 - - - - - 182
6 Charlotte Alderson 9 St Andrews 71 - 85 - - - - - 156
7 Joel Taylor 12 Independent 69 - 85 - - - - - 154
8 Violet Evans 10 Independent 61 - 77 - - - - - 138
9 Alex Halson 10 Independent 57 - 80 - - - - - 137
10 Alistair Wynne 10 St Andrews 48 - 73 - - - - - 121
11 Amelia Wing 10 St Andrews - - 109 - - - - - 109
12 Charlie Hearn 10 St Andrews - - 102 - - - - - 102
= 13 Thomas Fox 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 13 Harry Havers 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 13 Jack Havers 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 13 Robin Inness 10 Independent - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 13 Barthelemy Pige 7 Independent - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 13 Thomas White 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 13 Ben Woodward 12 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
20 Bethany Kippin 18 Independent - - 99 - - - - - 99
= 21 Jay Miller 7 St Andrews - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 21 James Robb 7 St Andrews - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 21 Oliver Smith 16 Independent - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 24 Stephen Cunnane 10 Independent - - 97 - - - - - 97
= 24 Maddie Woodcock 10 St Andrews - - 97 - - - - - 97
= 26 Eskarina Medlock 10 Independent 94 - - - - - - - 94
= 26 Carys Sharp 12 Independent - - 94 - - - - - 94
28 Thomas Rollins 10 Independent - - 93 - - - - - 93
= 29 Imogen Coiley 7 St Andrews - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 29 Adam Reed 12 Independent - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 29 Liz Reed 12 Independent - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 29 Mille Taylor 7 St Andrews - - 92 - - - - - 92
33 Lauren Cloney 10 St Andrews - - 91 - - - - - 91
34 Ben Turk 10 Independent - - 89 - - - - - 89
35 Emily Caine 7 St Andrews - - 86 - - - - - 86
= 36 Sofia Dyson 10 St Andrews - - 85 - - - - - 85
= 36 Clara Dyson 12 St Andrews - - 85 - - - - - 85
= 36 Tom Inness 14 Independent - - 85 - - - - - 85
39 Elena Kippin 16 Independent - - 84 - - - - - 84
= 40 Lyra Medlock 10 Independent 82 - - - - - - - 82
= 40 William Chandler 14 Independent - - 82 - - - - - 82
= 40 Imogen Woodcock 12 St Andrews - - 82 - - - - - 82
43 Anna Cawley 10 St Andrews - - 79 - - - - - 79
= 44 Jacob Aitken 7 St Andrews - - 74 - - - - - 74
= 44 Joshua Harris 7 St Andrews - - 74 - - - - - 74
46 Joe Richards 8 St Andrews 73 - - - - - - - 73
47 Amy Slatford 12 St Andrews - - 70 - - - - - 70
= 48 Ethan Daplyn 10 Independent 69 - - - - - - - 69
= 48 Luka Zurek 10 St Andrews - - 69 - - - - - 69
= 48 Sofia Zurek 12 St Andrews - - 69 - - - - - 69
= 51 Evie Tatam 8 Independent 67 - - - - - - - 67
= 51 Eddie Reed 10 St Andrews - - 67 - - - - - 67
53 Fenella Greatrix 12 St Andrews 66 - - - - - - - 66
54 Florence Evans 8 Independent 61 - - - - - - - 61
55 Isobel Hall 9 Independent 56 - - - - - - - 56
= 56 Joshua Tatam 12 Independent 52 - - - - - - - 52
= 56 Anna Maria Yaneva 10 Independent - - 52 - - - - - 52
= 58 Rachael Aked 14 Independent 42 - - - - - - - 42
= 58 Matthew Aked 14 Independent 42 - - - - - - - 42
60 Ethan Hall 12 Independent 35 - - - - - - - 35
61 Matthew Gracey 10 Independent - - 26 - - - - - 26
62 Mark Smith 14 Independent 10 - - - - - - - 10

UNDER TENS

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
= 1 Theo Hearn 7 St Andrews 96 - 95 - - - - - 191
= 1 George Bayly 6 St Andrews 96 - 95 - - - - - 191
= 3 Henry Bayly 7 St Andrews 90 - 92 - - - - - 182
= 3 Wilf Hearn 6 St Andrews 90 - 92 - - - - - 182
5 Charlotte Alderson 9 St Andrews 71 - 85 - - - - - 156
= 6 Thomas Fox 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 6 Harry Havers 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 6 Jack Havers 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 6 Barthelemy Pige 7 Independent - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 6 Thomas White 7 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 11 Jay Miller 7 St Andrews - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 11 James Robb 7 St Andrews - - 98 - - - - - 98
= 13 Imogen Coiley 7 St Andrews - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 13 Mille Taylor 7 St Andrews - - 92 - - - - - 92
15 Emily Caine 7 St Andrews - - 86 - - - - - 86
= 16 Jacob Aitken 7 St Andrews - - 74 - - - - - 74
= 16 Joshua Harris 7 St Andrews - - 74 - - - - - 74
18 Joe Richards 8 St Andrews 73 - - - - - - - 73
19 Evie Tatam 8 Independent 67 - - - - - - - 67
20 Florence Evans 8 Independent 61 - - - - - - - 61
21 Isobel Hall 9 Independent 56 - - - - - - - 56

10 - 11 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Nathan Taylor 10 Independent 96 - 103 - - - - - 199
2 Violet Evans 10 Independent 61 - 77 - - - - - 138
3 Alex Halson 10 Independent 57 - 80 - - - - - 137
4 Alistair Wynne 10 St Andrews 48 - 73 - - - - - 121
5 Amelia Wing 10 St Andrews - - 109 - - - - - 109
6 Charlie Hearn 10 St Andrews - - 102 - - - - - 102
7 Robin Inness 10 Independent - - 100 - - - - - 100
= 8 Stephen Cunnane 10 Independent - - 97 - - - - - 97
= 8 Maddie Woodcock 10 St Andrews - - 97 - - - - - 97
10 Eskarina Medlock 10 Independent 94 - - - - - - - 94
11 Thomas Rollins 10 Independent - - 93 - - - - - 93
12 Lauren Cloney 10 St Andrews - - 91 - - - - - 91
13 Ben Turk 10 Independent - - 89 - - - - - 89
14 Sofia Dyson 10 St Andrews - - 85 - - - - - 85
15 Lyra Medlock 10 Independent 82 - - - - - - - 82
16 Anna Cawley 10 St Andrews - - 79 - - - - - 79
= 17 Ethan Daplyn 10 Independent 69 - - - - - - - 69
= 17 Luka Zurek 10 St Andrews - - 69 - - - - - 69
19 Eddie Reed 10 St Andrews - - 67 - - - - - 67
20 Anna Maria Yaneva 10 Independent - - 52 - - - - - 52
21 Matthew Gracey 10 Independent - - 26 - - - - - 26

12 - 13 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Joel Taylor 12 Independent 69 - 85 - - - - - 154
2 Ben Woodward 12 St Andrews - - 100 - - - - - 100
3 Carys Sharp 12 Independent - - 94 - - - - - 94
= 4 Adam Reed 12 Independent - - 92 - - - - - 92
= 4 Liz Reed 12 Independent - - 92 - - - - - 92
6 Clara Dyson 12 St Andrews - - 85 - - - - - 85
7 Imogen Woodcock 12 St Andrews - - 82 - - - - - 82
8 Amy Slatford 12 St Andrews - - 70 - - - - - 70
9 Sofia Zurek 12 St Andrews - - 69 - - - - - 69
10 Fenella Greatrix 12 St Andrews 66 - - - - - - - 66
11 Joshua Tatam 12 Independent 52 - - - - - - - 52
12 Ethan Hall 12 Independent 35 - - - - - - - 35

14 - 15 YEARS OLD

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Tom Inness 14 Independent - - 85 - - - - - 85
2 William Chandler 14 Independent - - 82 - - - - - 82
= 3 Rachael Aked 14 Independent 42 - - - - - - - 42
= 3 Matthew Aked 14 Independent 42 - - - - - - - 42
5 Mark Smith 14 Independent 10 - - - - - - - 10

16 PLUS

  Name Class Team E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 Total
1 Bethany Kippin 18 Independent - - 99 - - - - - 99
2 Oliver Smith 16 Independent - - 98 - - - - - 98
3 Elena Kippin 16 Independent - - 84 - - - - - 84

EVENTS

Code Location Date

E01

Benyons Inclosure

23/09/2017

E02

Snelsmore Common

21/10/2017

E03

Bucklebury Common

12/11/2017

E04

Bramshill

09/12/2017